Calendar
Grid View
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Tue, Apr 2
Wed, Apr 3
Thu, Apr 4
Fri, Apr 5
Sat, Apr 6
Sun, Apr 7
Mon, Apr 8
Tue, Apr 9
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Judge Memorial Catholic High School/ WON 5-0
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs American Heritage Schools/ Loss / 3 - 2
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys JV Soccer vs American Heritage Schools
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
Wed, Apr 10
US Girls Golf/ Waterford School Hosting/ 3RD PLACE
-
Mountain View Golf Course - 2400 W Gardner Ln, WJ (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ North Summit High School/ SEE RECAP OR DESCRIPTION
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ North Summit High School/ SEE RECAP OR DESCRIPTION
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Murray High School/ WON 5-0
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Riverton A Team
-
Riverside Elementary S-8737 S 1220 W, WJ, UT 84088 (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Copper Hills Open D2 Team
-
Riverside Elementary S-8737 S 1220 W, WJ, UT 84088 (Athletics)
Thu, Apr 11
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Union High School/ WON 5-0
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs Maeser Preparatory Academy/ Loss / 3 - 1
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
US V Softball @ Ben Lomond High School/ LOST 26-16
-
Ben Lomond High School - 1080 9th St, Ogden, UT (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys JV Soccer vs Maeser Preparatory Academy
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
Fri, Apr 12
US V Softball vs North Summit High School
-
Sunnyside Park - 1735 East Sunnyside Ave, SLC (Athletics)
Sat, Apr 13
US Track & Field @ Grizzly Invitational/ SEE RECAP OR DESCRIPTION
-
Logan High School - 162 W 100 S, Logan, UT (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ Grizzly Invitational/ SEE RECAP OR DESCRIPTION
-
Logan High School - 162 W 100 S, Logan, UT (Athletics)
Sun, Apr 14
Mon, Apr 15
Tue, Apr 16
US Girls Golf/ American Preparatory Academy Draper Hosting/ Placed 4th as a team
-
Riverbend Golf Course - 1040 W 12800 S, Riverton (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ North Sevier JV/ See Results in Recap
-
North Sevier HS - 350 W 400 N, Salina, UT 84654 (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ North Sevier JV/ See Results in Recap
-
North Sevier HS - 350 W 400 N, Salina, UT 84654 (Athletics)
US Boys Tennis @ Ogden High School/ Won, 5 - 0
-
Ogden High School - 2828 Harrison Blvd, Ogden (Athletics)
US Boys V Soccer @ Waterford School/ Won 2 - 0
-
Waterford School - 1480 E 9400 S, Sandy (Athletics)
WEST/ GAME/ MS Girls Soccer A Team vs Waterford School
-
Steiner West Turf Practice Field (Athletics)
WEST/ GAME/ MS Girls Soccer C Team vs Waterford School
-
Steiner West Turf Practice Field (Athletics)
Wed, Apr 17
US Boys Tennis @ North Sanpete High School/ Won 5 - 0
-
North Sanpete HS - 390 E 700 S, Mt Pleasant, UT (Athletics)
US V Softball @ North Summit High School/ Lost 20-10
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
LINCOLN GRASS/ US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Alliance/ Loss / 0 - 13
-
Lincoln Campus Grass Field (Athletics)
LINCOLN GRASS/ US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Bingham Blue/ Loss /1-13
-
Lincoln Campus Grass Field (Athletics)
Thu, Apr 18
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Ben Lomond High School/ Won 5 - 0
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
Fri, Apr 19
US Boys V Soccer @ Intermountain Christian School/ Won 3 - 0
-
Intermountain Christian S - 6515 Lion Ln, Holladay (Athletics)
US Boys JV Soccer @ Intermountain Christian School
-
Intermountain Christian S - 6515 Lion Ln, Holladay (Athletics)
Sat, Apr 20
Sun, Apr 21
Mon, Apr 22
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs West High School
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
Tue, Apr 23
US Girls Golf/ Rowland Hall Hosting (Shotgun Start)
-
Rose Park Golf Course - 1386 N Redwood Rd, SLC (Athletics)
US V Softball vs North Summit High School
-
Sunnyside Park - 1735 East Sunnyside Ave, SLC (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs Saint Joseph Catholic High School
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys JV Soccer vs Saint Joseph Catholic High School
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
Wed, Apr 24
US Track & Field @ North Summit Invitational
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Green Canyon A
-
Doxey Elementary School - 944 N 250 W, Sunset UT (Athletics)
Thu, Apr 25
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Grantsville High School
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
MS Girls Soccer A Team @ American Preparatory West Valley
-
5415 W 3100 S, West Valley, UT 84119 (Athletics)
MS Girls Soccer C Team @ American Preparatory West Valley
-
5415 W 3100 S, West Valley, UT 84119 (Athletics)
Fri, Apr 26
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee @ Daweena Tournament
Regional Athletic Complex - 2280 Rose Park Ln, SLC (Athletics)
Sat, Apr 27
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee @ Daweena Tournament
Regional Athletic Complex - 2280 Rose Park Ln, SLC (Athletics)
Sun, Apr 28
Mon, Apr 29
US V Softball @ North Summit High School
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
Tue, Apr 30
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis @ Region Tournament
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
US Girls Golf Region 17 Tournament @ Glenmoor Golf Club
-
Glenmoor Golf Club - 9800 S 4800 W, South Jordan (Athletics)
Wed, May 1
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis @ Region Tournament
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Bingham Blue
-
Lewis Park - 275 East Lewis Park Dr, Bountiful, UT (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Alliance
-
Lewis Park - 275 East Lewis Park Dr, Bountiful, UT (Athletics)
Thu, May 2
US Girls Golf/ Saint Joseph Catholic High School Hosting
-
El Monte Golf Course - 1300 Valley Drive, Ogden (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ Region 17 Championships
-
American Heritage S - 736 N 1100 E, Amer Fork, UT (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ Region 17 Championships
-
American Heritage S - 736 N 1100 E, Amer Fork, UT (Athletics)
WEST/ GAME/ MS Girls Soccer A Team vs American Preparatory West Valley
-
Steiner West Turf Practice Field (Athletics)
WEST/ GAME/ MS Girls Soccer C Team vs American Preparatory West Valley
-
Steiner West Turf Practice Field (Athletics)
Fri, May 3
Sat, May 4
US V Softball @ First Round State Playoffs
Home Sites (Athletics)
List View
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Grantsville High School
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
MS Girls Soccer A Team @ American Preparatory West Valley
-
5415 W 3100 S, West Valley, UT 84119 (Athletics)
MS Girls Soccer C Team @ American Preparatory West Valley
-
5415 W 3100 S, West Valley, UT 84119 (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee @ Daweena Tournament
all day
Regional Athletic Complex - 2280 Rose Park Ln, SLC (Athletics)
EAST/ SCRIMMAGE/ US Boys Soccer JV & Varsity Game
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
EAST/ SCRIMMAGE/ US Boys Soccer JV & Varsity Game
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee @ Daweena Tournament
all day
Regional Athletic Complex - 2280 Rose Park Ln, SLC (Athletics)
US V Softball @ North Summit High School
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis @ Region Tournament
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
US Girls Golf Region 17 Tournament @ Glenmoor Golf Club
-
Glenmoor Golf Club - 9800 S 4800 W, South Jordan (Athletics)
Search
Filter By Team
Results
-
Doxey Elementary School - 944 N 250 W, Sunset UT (Athletics)
-
Waterford School - 1480 E 9400 S, Sandy (Athletics)
-
Doxey Elementary School - 944 N 250 W, Sunset UT (Athletics)
-
Waterford School - 1480 E 9400 S, Sandy (Athletics)
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
-
Morgan High School - 55 N Trojan Blvd, Morgan, UT (Athletics)
-
Sunnyside Park - 1735 East Sunnyside Ave, SLC (Athletics)
-
Rose Park Golf Course - 1386 N Redwood Rd, SLC (Athletics)