Calendar
Grid View
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sun, Feb 25
Mon, Feb 26
MS Girls Basketball A/C Team Tournament
TBD (Athletics)
Tue, Feb 27
Wed, Feb 28
Thu, Feb 29
Fri, Mar 1
Sat, Mar 2
Sun, Mar 3
Mon, Mar 4
Tue, Mar 5
US Boys JV Soccer vs Judge Memorial Catholic High School
-
Judge Memorial Catholic HS - 650 1100 E, SLC (Athletics)
US Boys V Soccer @ Judge Memorial Catholic High School/ Tied 3-3 Regulation/ Won 4-2 in a Shootout
-
Judge Memorial Catholic HS - 650 1100 E, SLC (Athletics)
Wed, Mar 6
Thu, Mar 7
Fri, Mar 8
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs Park City High School/ Win / 3 - 2 in OT
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
Sat, Mar 9
Sun, Mar 10
Mon, Mar 11
Tue, Mar 12
US Boys V Soccer @ American Heritage Schools/ Lost 3-1
-
American Heritage S - 736 N 1100 E, Amer Fork, UT (Athletics)
Wed, Mar 13
Thu, Mar 14
US Boys V Soccer @ American Preparatory Academy Draper/ Won 1 - 0 in OT
-
APA Draper 3 - 431 W. 11915 S., Draper (Athletics)
US Boys JV Soccer @ American Preparatory Academy Draper
-
APA Draper 3 - 431 W. 11915 S., Draper (Athletics)
Fri, Mar 15
US Boys Tennis @ Pleasant Grove High School/ Win 3-2
-
Pleasant Grove HS -700 E 200 S, Pleasant Grove, UT (Athletics)
US Track & Field All-City Championships
-
Highland HS - 2166 S 1700 E, Salt Lake City, UT (Athletics)
US Track & Field All-City Championships
-
Highland HS - 2166 S 1700 E, Salt Lake City, UT (Athletics)
Sat, Mar 16
Sun, Mar 17
Mon, Mar 18
Tue, Mar 19
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Juan Diego Catholic High School
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs Waterford School/ Win / 1-0
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
US V Softball @ North Summit High School/ Lost
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
Wed, Mar 20
US Track & Field @ Farmington Super Meet
-
Farmington HS - 548 W Glovers Ln, Farmington, UT (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ Farmington Super Meet
-
Farmington HS - 548 W Glovers Ln, Farmington, UT (Athletics)
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Highland High School/ Lost, 5 - 0
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
LINCOLN GRASS/ US Boys Ultimate Frisbee vs Copper Hills D2 Team/ Loss / on a windy, difficult to score day.
-
Lincoln Campus Grass Field (Athletics)
Thu, Mar 21
US Track & Field @ Farmington Super Meet
-
Farmington HS - 548 W Glovers Ln, Farmington, UT (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ Farmington Super Meet
-
Farmington HS - 548 W Glovers Ln, Farmington, UT (Athletics)
US Boys Tennis @ Brighton High School / Lost, 5 - 0
-
Brighton HS-2220 E Bengal Blvd, Cottonwood Heights (Athletics)
US V Softball Doubleheader @ Altamont High School/ Lost
-
Altamont HS - 200 W Main St., Altamont, UT (Athletics)
US Boys V Soccer @ Saint Joseph Catholic High School/ Lost / 2 - 0
-
Saint Joseph Catholic HS - 1790 Lake St, Ogden (Athletics)
US V Softball Doubleheader @ Altamont High School/ Lost
-
Altamont HS - 200 W Main St., Altamont, UT (Athletics)
US Boys JV Soccer vs Saint Joseph Catholic High School
-
Saint Joseph Catholic HS - 1790 Lake St, Ogden (Athletics)
Fri, Mar 22
Sat, Mar 23
Sun, Mar 24
Mon, Mar 25
US Girls Golf/ American Heritage Schools Hosting
-
Links at Sleepy Ridge GC-730 S Sleepy Rdge Dr Orem (Athletics)
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Waterford School
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
Tue, Mar 26
US Boys V Soccer @ American Leadership Academy
-
Amer Leadership Acad-898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fk, UT (Athletics)
US Boys JV Soccer vs American Leadership Academy
-
Amer Leadership Acad-898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fk, UT (Athletics)
Wed, Mar 27
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs American Heritage Schools
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
US Boys Ultimate Frisbee @ Lone Peak Maroon Team
-
Lakeside Sports Park - 400 S 1850 W, Orem (Athletics)
Thu, Mar 28
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs American Preparatory Academy Draper
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys JV Soccer vs American Preparatory Academy Draper
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
Fri, Mar 29
Sat, Mar 30
Sun, Mar 31
Mon, Apr 1
Tue, Apr 2
Wed, Apr 3
Thu, Apr 4
Fri, Apr 5
Sat, Apr 6
List View
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs American Preparatory Academy Draper
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys JV Soccer vs American Preparatory Academy Draper
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
WEST/ GAME/ MS Girls Soccer A Team vs McGillis
-
Steiner West Turf Practice Field (Athletics)
WEST/ GAME/ MS Girls Soccer C Team vs McGillis
-
Steiner West Turf Practice Field (Athletics)
LibertyPark/ US Boys Tennis vs Judge Memorial Catholic High School
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys V Soccer vs American Heritage Schools
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
EAST/ GAME/ US Boys JV Soccer vs American Heritage Schools
-
Steiner East Turf Game Field (Athletics)
US Girls Golf/ Waterford School Hosting
-
Mountain View Golf Course - 2400 W Gardner Ln, WJ (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ North Summit High School
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
US Track & Field @ North Summit High School
-
North Summit High School - 111 E 100 S, Coalville (Athletics)
Search
Filter By Team
Results
-
Lakeside Sports Park - 400 S 1850 W, Orem (Athletics)
-
Lakeside Sports Park - 400 S 1850 W, Orem (Athletics)
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
-
Amer Leadership Acad-898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fk, UT (Athletics)
-
Amer Leadership Acad-898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fk, UT (Athletics)
-
Liberty Park Tennis - 1105 S Constitution Dr E SLC (Athletics)
-
Links at Sleepy Ridge GC-730 S Sleepy Rdge Dr Orem (Athletics)
-
Saint Joseph Catholic HS - 1790 Lake St, Ogden (Athletics)
-
Altamont HS - 200 W Main St., Altamont, UT (Athletics)
-
Saint Joseph Catholic HS - 1790 Lake St, Ogden (Athletics)